ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16185313
nr 1618 5313
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 57/60, händer, 12x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x31,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 57/60, händer, 12x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x31 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
Monday May 6 2024
at 18:52:03
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Axel Olson
nr 1618 5313
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Estimate: | 500 |
Monday May 6 2024 |
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options